Auctions from across the web

Live auctions gathered from official sources — each card names its source and links to the original auction.

Monitor Stand
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Monitor Stand

Federal surplus auction · Department of Energy · WELDON SPRING, MO · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWELDON SPRING, MO
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Sony Digital Camera
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Sony Digital Camera

Federal surplus auction · Department of Energy · GRAND JUNCTION, CO · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $25

Current bid $25GRAND JUNCTION, CO
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Nikon Digital Camera
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Nikon Digital Camera

Federal surplus auction · Department of Energy · GRAND JUNCTION, CO · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $25

Current bid $25GRAND JUNCTION, CO
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Dell Desktop CPU
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Dell Desktop CPU

Federal surplus auction · DHS, Customs and Border Protection · Laredo, TX · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $10

Current bid $10Laredo, TX
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

T-56-14 Engine
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

T-56-14 Engine

Federal surplus auction · DHS, Customs and Border Protection · Lake Charles, LA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceLake Charles, LA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

T-56-14 Engine
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

T-56-14 Engine

Federal surplus auction · DHS, Customs and Border Protection · Lake Charles, LA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceLake Charles, LA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

T-56-14 Engine
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

T-56-14 Engine

Federal surplus auction · DHS, Customs and Border Protection · Lake Charles, LA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceLake Charles, LA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

T-56-14 Engine
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

T-56-14 Engine

Federal surplus auction · DHS, Customs and Border Protection · Lake Charles, LA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceLake Charles, LA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Refrigerator
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Refrigerator

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceDES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Refrigerator
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Refrigerator

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceDES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

46 units of the EvacChair Evacusled
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

46 units of the EvacChair Evacusled

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Alcomonitor CC
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Alcomonitor CC

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Medical Supplies
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Medical Supplies

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Brymill CRYAC3 10oz Cryogun
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Brymill CRYAC3 10oz Cryogun

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $44

Current bid $44DES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

2007 Dentsply Porcelain Furnace
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

2007 Dentsply Porcelain Furnace

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · Grand Island, NE · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $10

Current bid $10Grand Island, NE
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Xenon Corporation XLS300
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Xenon Corporation XLS300

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceDES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Alcon Centurion Vision System
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Alcon Centurion Vision System

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceDES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Refrigerator
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Refrigerator

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceDES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Internal Hard Drives
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Internal Hard Drives

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WICHITA, KS · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWICHITA, KS
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Samsung Monitor
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Samsung Monitor

Federal surplus auction · DHS, Customs and Border Protection · COTULLA, TX · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceCOTULLA, TX
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Magnum Portable Light Generator
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Magnum Portable Light Generator

Federal surplus auction · DHS, Customs and Border Protection · EL PASO, TX · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $225

Current bid $225EL PASO, TX
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

10 HP Probook Laptop Computers
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

10 HP Probook Laptop Computers

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $200

Current bid $200FARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Server Equipment
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Server Equipment

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceFARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Microwave Ovens
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Microwave Ovens

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceFARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Mini Refrigerator and Freezers
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Mini Refrigerator and Freezers

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceFARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Cisco CP-DX80 Telecom Units
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Cisco CP-DX80 Telecom Units

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $100

Current bid $100FARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Laptop Computers
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Laptop Computers

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $240

Current bid $240FARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Computers
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Computers

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $220

Current bid $220FARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

4 Steris Washer/Disinfector Racks
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

4 Steris Washer/Disinfector Racks

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · FARGO, ND · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceFARGO, ND
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

2 G250 Gas Outlet Analyzers
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

2 G250 Gas Outlet Analyzers

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceDES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Hot Food Counter
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Hot Food Counter

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceDES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Meat Slicer
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Meat Slicer

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · DES MOINES, IA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $770

Current bid $770DES MOINES, IA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

2 Vulcan VC6GD Ovens
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

2 Vulcan VC6GD Ovens

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · POPLAR BLUFF, MO · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $200

Current bid $200POPLAR BLUFF, MO
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Photocopy Machine
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Photocopy Machine

Federal surplus auction · Food and Drug Administration · SAINT LOUIS, MO · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceSAINT LOUIS, MO
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

2012 Chevrolet Passenger Bus
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

2012 Chevrolet Passenger Bus

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · BILLINGS, MT · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $1,000

Current bid $1,000BILLINGS, MT
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

33 Scrap Laptops
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

33 Scrap Laptops

Federal surplus auction · Department of Veterans Affairs · Columbia, MO · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $132

Current bid $132Columbia, MO
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Wheelchair Scale
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Wheelchair Scale

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · ERIE, PA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceERIE, PA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Ophthalmic Instrument Table
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Ophthalmic Instrument Table

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · ERIE, PA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceERIE, PA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · CLARKSBURG, WV · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $1,660

Current bid $1,660CLARKSBURG, WV
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Printers
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Printers

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · WILKES BARRE, PA · Bidding ends 2026-10-26

See source for priceWILKES BARRE, PA
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

Consew 695EX Sewing Machine
Source: GSA AuctionsEnds Oct 26, 2026

Consew 695EX Sewing Machine

Federal surplus auction · Department of Medicine and Surgery · MADISON, WI · Bidding ends 2026-10-26 · Current bid $105

Current bid $105MADISON, WI
View at GSA Auctions ↗

Price & availability are confirmed at the source. Updated Oct 25, 2026.

📝 Post an Ad